Open for Nordic and

Baltic Countries

Wellness Fitness

Susanne Backelin Team X-builder

Anna Nyman Team Tyngre

Lovisa Stenman Team JF Athletes

Beatrice Olsson Iron League by Saint Iron

Amanda Karlsson Iron League by Saint Iron

 

Bikini Fitness Junior

Michelle Alarcon VGS FITNESS

Felice Thuresson Team SSN

Cami Cavalheiro Team EA by Proteinbolaget

Frida Waernborg Team FPS

Linn Blomberg Motala Fitness Center

Kim Brinkeback Team EA by Proteinbolaget

Julia Lagnefors Petersohn Team NG nutrition

Inez Stenis Tempo Training

Maja Thurén Team ProteinExperten

ida Holgersson Team Nutramino

Michelle Brus Team Ironsport

Rebecca Qvist Team FPS

 

 

Bikini Fitness Beginners

Moa Pahikka-Aho, Team Tillskottsbolaget

Elin Torstensson, Team EA by Proteinbolaget

Sandra Andersson Team Diamond Fitness

Moa Albrektson Team Ròdika

Helena Gunnerholm Tempo Training

Therese Lindberg Team Forever Fitness

Cami Cavalheiro Team EA by Proteinbolaget

Inez Stenis Tempo Training

Amanda Wallander Team FPS

Ida Hjelmestig Örebro kraftsportsklubb

Sanna Lindahl Team EA by proteinbolaget

Helena Gunnerholm Tempo Training

Frida Söderling Team B-strong

Sandra Hägglund Sportcenter Övik

Emma Skytt Team FPS

Emelie Gissleholm Team EA by Proteinbolaget

Emelie Klockare Team FPS

Martine Olaisen Team EA by proteinbolaget

Linda Nors Team Final Research

Angelica Nyberg Iron League by Saint Iron

Catrin Nors Team Final Research

Camilla Enberg Skrotnissarnas Gym

Fanny Petersson Sällberg Team Diamond Fitness

Elise Hedlund Team Iron Link

Michelle Brus Team Ironsport

Cecilia Pettersson Team EA by Proteinbolaget

 

 

Bikini Fitness up to163 cm

Clara Malot

Sandra Hägglund Team Sportcenter Ö-vik

Therese Lindberg Team Forever Fitness

Zabina Roos Team Rise Above

Ida Hjelmestig Örebro kraftsportsklubb

Frida Haapanen Team FPS

Filippa Lundqvist Team FPS

Emelie Gissleholm Team EA by Proteinbolaget

Therese Ranch Team Elit Nutrition

Sandra Wallin Jaldunger Team Troija Fitness

Camilla Johansson Team Forever Fitness

Linn Blomberg Motala Fitness Center

Martine Olaisen Team EA by Proteinbolaget

Michaela Dahlström Team Tyngre

Michelle Brus Team Ironsport

Cecilia Pettersson Team EA by Proteinbolaget

 

 

Bikini Fitness up to169 cm

Emelie Holling,  Team Ròdika

Nina Andersson,

Moa Albrektson Team Ròdika

Linda Hjertzell Team In Shape Uppsala

Hannah Arndt Team EA by Proteinbolaget

Johanna Jönsson Team Diamond Fitness

Lina Bergström Tempo Traning

Kim Brinkeback Team EA by Proteinbolaget

Ida Holgersson Team Nutramino

Nathalie Lundvall Team Ironsport

Sara Hallebrant Delta Gym

Karina Jensen Norway

Stefanía Huld Evertsdóttir Island

 

 

Bikini Fitness over 169 cm

Elise Hedlund Team Iron Link

Lisa Ivarsson, Team Ròdika

Ástrós johannesdottir, ISLAND

Frida Waernborg Team FPS

Rebecca Qvist Team FPS

Mikaela Leffler Tempo training

Frida Waernborg Team FPS

Amanda Wallander Team FPS

Sandra Höglund Team Forever Fit By Better Bodies

Johanna Charlotte Eriksson Team Ironsport

Annah Thunberg Team Ironsport

Sanna Lindahl Team EA by proteinbolaget

Felice Thuresson Team SSN

Emelie Klockare Team FPS

Helena Gunnerholm Tempo Training

Angelica Nyberg Iron League by Saint Iron

Inez Stenis Tempo Training

Emma Skytt Team FPS

Kristjana Huld Kristinsdótti Island

Ása Huld Oddsdóttir Island

 

Bodybuilding junior

Anton Rosendahl Team Rise Above

 

Bodybuilding up to 85 kg

Max Lindberg Team Ironsport

 

Bodybuilding over 85kg

Mhd Mouafak, Bodyfuel

Markus Hagström MM Sports Team

Alaa Tillo  Team Ironsport

Jimmy Olsson Växer Gym

Meysam Zakeri Nordic Shape

Kristoffer Grönquist Bodycenter

Emil Seppänen Delta Gym

Amin Soliman Team Elite Nutrition

 

Classic Bodybuilding junior

Filip Fogelberg Team EA by Proteinbolaget

 

Classic Bodybuilding up to180 cm

Gerry Gruber Växer Gym

Martin Ekelund Troive Team Troija Fitness

Alireza Rezai Team EA by Proteinbolaget

Moris Dilmec Team DBM

Dan Eriksson Alströmer BBFF

Frejh Lönnqvist TEAM JF ATHLETES

Abdulmonaem Youzbashi Team SS lifestyle

Kazom Zamil Honedy Team SS lifestyle

Johan Söderberg Team EA by Proteinbolaget

 

 

 

Classic Bodybuilding over 180 cm

Gustaf Lorentzon Mörk Team in shape Uppsala

Johan Greinsmark Team JF Athletes

Filip Fogelberg Team EA by Proteinbolaget

Andrius Kilinskis Gnesta Gym

Dawsen Hamilton Norway

 

Women´s Physuiqe

Susanne Naamani  TEAM JF ATHLETES

Alda ósk Hauskdóttir Island

 

Men´s Physuiqe Junior

Erfan Erfani Växer Gym

Magd Saoud Team SSlifestyle

Eh Htoo Eh Htoo Team EA by Proteinbolaget

Amani Mohammed Nader Pro Gym BBK

Marcus Ekström SNTeamLions

Alexander Björk Team In Shape Uppsala

Pelle Lay Team EA by Proteinbolaget

Amani Mohammed Nader Pro Gym BBK

David Eklund Team A2 Athletes

 

 

 

Men´s Physuiqe Beginners

Johnnie Vigali Karlsson

Martin Arvidsson Team NEMJ

Patrik Jansson Tempo Training

Pelle Lay Team EA By Proteinbolaget

Mattias Blom Team Final Research

Andreas Eriksson Team sportcenter ö-vik

Christian Svensson Team troija fitness

Rasmus Lundh Team In Shape Uppsala

Fredrik Carlberg TEAM Rosells Gym

Love Grönvall Pro Gym BBK

Sebastian Jansson Tempo Training

Stefan Karlsson Team Final Research

Hayman Bassim Team SS lifestyle

Kevin Karden Team In Shape Uppsala

Oskar Almgren Delta Gym

Mikael Sjöberg AlphaOmega

Behnam Dadkhah Team EA By Proteinbolaget

 

 

Men´s Physuiqe up to178 cm

Eh Htoo Eh Htoo Team EA By Proteinbolaget

Patrik Falkeborn Team Ironsport

Mattias Blom Team Final Research

Ola Carlberg Team EA By proteinbolaget

Kasper Edbom Team SSN

Dennis Martinsson Stark Gym & Fitness

Mathias Noren Team Elit jönköping

Noor Faleh Team Ironsport

Daniel Silfver Team Flex

Sebastian Jansson Tempo Training

Egert Oiov Estonia

Marcus Ekström SNTeamLions

Frans Baza Quest Fitness Team

David Eklund Team A2 Athletes

Kevin Karden Team In Shape Uppsala

Behnam Dadkhah Team EA By Proteinbolaget

 

 

Men´s Physuiqe  up to 182 cm

Henrik Dahlin Team EA By Proteinbolaget

Adam Broberg Team Fitness Shopen Lidköping

Love Grönvall Pro Gym BBK

Stefan Karlsson Team Final Research

Chrsitoffer Johansson Team Jean Claude

Magd Saoud Team SSlifestyle

 

 

 

Men´s Physuiqe over 182 cm

Anthon Karlsson Team EA By Proteinbolaget

Andreas Eriksson Team sportcenter ö-vik

Dennis Dahlborg AlphaOmega

Jacob Fredriksson Lifestyle Athletes

Jesper Gustafsson Team Nutramino

Rasmus Lundh Team In Shape Uppsala

Hussein Raad Hasan Algherwi Team in shape Uppsala

Chrille Johansson Team Jean Claude

Patrik Jansson Team Tempo Traning

Mikael Sjöberg AlphaOmega

 

 

Bodyfitness junior

Filippa Gemryd Team EA by Proteinbolaget

 

Bodyfitness up to 163 cm

Sofia Liljenstad Team Swedish Supplements

Malin Wahlbom Team Rise Above

Mikaela Mört Team Hasselmark

Linda Sunnefors Team B Strong

Marie-Louise Olheim Team Hasselmark

Marlene Salonen Team Sportkost

Lisa Karlsson Team Chipset

Josefine Färm Team Revive Kristianstad

Filippa Gemryd Team EA By Proteinbolaget

 

Bodyfitness up to 168 cm

Tina Widmark, MM Sports

Sophie Liström Team NEMJ

Victoria Andersson Team Fitness Delux

Nicole Boistrup  TEAM JF ATHLETES

Inga Hrönn Ásgeirsdóttir Island

 

 

Bodyfitness over 168 cm

Jenny Packalén, Team EA by Proteinbolaget

Malin Hillergård, Team in shape

Felicia Sundberg, Team Troija Fitness

Anna Kvernplassen, Tempo Training

Ulrika Sjöström Team Hasselmark

Andrea Birò Your physique

Viktoria Widén Team Golden Physique

Sara Söderström

Viveca Östlund Team JF Athletes

Linda Engström Team JF Athletes