23 mars 2019

Stockholm City

Conference Centre

 

inspectionreport

Open for Nordic and

Baltic Countries

Anmälda 2019

 

Bikini Fitness beginners

Jennifer Eriksson  Team Fitness By Aspen

Annika Rehnberg  Team Getfit Nordic

Madelen Nordström Team Fitness By Aspen

Malin Esbjörnson  Team MandyFit

Tilde Pennhage  Team Fitness By Aspen

Wendela Westerberg Team MandyFit

Sophie Almkvist  Team Fitness By Aspen

Emma Wallrin  Team Fitness By Aspen

Felicia Engström  Team Fitness By Aspen

Lisette Marambio  Maxi Elit

Emma Nilsson  AL Coaching

Jessica Andersson Team Elit Nutrition

Helena Gustafsson Athletes by E.N

Emmy Uusitalo Team Fitness By Aspen

Valeria Dahlén Team DiamondVFitness

Lisa Fröjd Tempo Training

Evelina Andersson AL Coaching

Diana Bergman Team First Class Fitness

Lina Vallqvist Athletes by E.N

Isabell Kasesalu Team Fitness By Aspen

Malin Lundgren Team Maxa Livet

Emilia Bond Team JF

Elise Estunger Team Fitness By Aspen

Malin Axelsson Örebro Kraftsportklubb

Fanny Liwenborg MM Sports Team

Sofie Andersson  Team Dellerenti Sports

Caroline Berntsson Team Dellerenti Sports

Moa Dansk Fitness by Nüwa

Alina Shaldyrvan AL Coaching

Josefine Kjällström Athletes by E.N

Maria Tansbo Örebro Kraftsportklubb

Ebba Louise Nyberg Team Elit Nutrition

Lovisa Broman Fitness by Nüwa

Emelie Haglund  Team MFC

 

Men ́s Physique beginners

Radek Kmiecik  Vegas Fitness Team

Daniel Backlund  Team Proteinbutiken

Jonathan Gustafsson Vegas Fitness Team

Filip Alerius Team B-Strong

Jhullian Carlsson Nordic Shape

Nicki Malm Team JF

Filip Altblom TeamOneByBoson

Magnus Holmberg KS Gym & Fitness

Omar Eljardali Svensk Sport Nutrition

Sari Gharib Svensk Sport Nutrition

Amin Tayebinejad Nordic Shape

Zoran Djuric Team DiamondVFitness

Oskar Holmberg KS Gym & Fitness

Niklas Valtonen TeamOneByBoson

 Jimmy Morssy Team Fitnessfashion.se

Robin Wikemar Svensk Sport Nutrition

Rait Vahermets Estonia

Linus Nelin AL Coaching

 

 

Bikini Fitness Junior up to 163 cm

Malin Esbjörnson  Team MandyFit

Tilde Pennhage  Team Fitness By Aspen

Emma Wallrin  Team Fitness By Aspen

Moa Dansk Fitness by Nüwa

Viktorija Filippova Estonia

 

 

Bikini Fitness Junior over 163 cm

Annika Rehnberg  Team Getfit Nordic

Madelen Nordström Team Fitness By Aspen

Wendela Westerberg Team MandyFit

Sophie Almkvist  Team Fitness By Aspen

Emelie Haglund  Team MFC

Emmy Uusitalo Team Fitness By Aspen

Wilma Brogren  Team Dellerenti Sports

Isabell Kasesalu Team Fitness By Aspen

Helena Winberg Team Maxa Livet

Emilia Bond Team JF

Elise Estunger Team Fitness By Aspen

Sofie Andersson  Team Dellerenti Sports

Caroline Berntsson Team Dellerenti Sports

Josefine Kjällström Athletes by E.N

Maria Tansbo Örebro Kraftsportklubb

Lovisa Broman Fitness by Nüwa

Filippa Peterson Svensk Sport Nutrition

 

Men ́s Physique junior over 178 cm

Filip Altblom TeamOneByBoson

Oskar Holmberg KS Gym & Fitness

Robin Wikemar Svensk Sport Nutrition

 

Bodyfitness Junior open

 

 

Classic Bodybuilding Junior

Victor Friberg Team JF

 

 

Bodybuilding Junior

Martin Sima Klepo Nordic Shape

 

Wellness Fitness

Karin Ovebrink  Team MFC

Gabrielle Lindfors Swedish Supplements

Victoria Andersson Team Fitness Delux

Emmelie Brenander Team Elit Nutrition

Linnéa Lindberg  Athletes by E.N

Josefin Lingström Team For Real Sweden

Josefin Kindblad Team DiamondVFitness

Miia Wännström Team Fitnessfashion.se

Emma Johnsson Gladius Gym

Susan Dahlbeck Rebels by Rebella

Pauline Eriksson Karadzic Svensk Sport Nutrition

Kathleen Franke Team DBM

Emmelie Lundberg Team Fitness By Aspen

Matilda Karlsson Team Forever Fit by Better Bodies

 

Bikini Fitness up to 163 cm

Therese Ranch  Swedish Supplements

Tilde Pennhage  Team Fitness By Aspen

Jessica Lopez  Team JF

Emma Wallrin  Team Fitness By Aspen

Jessica Andersson Team Elit Nutrition

Helena Gustafsson Athletes by E.N

Valeria Dahlén Team DiamondVFitness

Emma Nilsson  AL Coaching

Lisa Fröjd Tempo Training

Malin Axelsson Örebro Kraftsportklubb

Pernilla Sjögren Team Temple

Fanny Liwenborg MM Sports Team

Lisette Marambio Maxi Elit

Moa Dansk Fitness by Nüwa

Diana Bergman Team First Class Fitness

Viktoria Zhuzhina Estonia

 

Bikini Fitness up to 169 cm

Jennifer Eriksson  Team Fitness By Aspen

Linn Wallin   WestcoastGym Varberg

Madelen Nordström Team Fitness By Aspen

Camilla Knief  Team FPS

Maja Sturkman  Swedish Supplements

Emmy Uusitalo Team Fitness By Aspen

Lisa Swedenborg Rebels by Rebella

Lina Vallqvist Athletes by E.N

Helena Winberg Team Maxa Livet

Malin Lundgren Team Maxa Livet

Emelie Holling Team Ròdika

Charlotte Svensson Växer Gym

Josefine Kjällström Athletes by E.N

Moa Frick Team JF

Filippa Peterson Svensk Sport Nutrition

Emelie Haglund  Team MFC

Kady Pärnakuk Estonia

Jessica Bergendahl Team Renstyrka

 

Bikini Fitness over 169 cm

Annika Rehnberg  Team Getfit Nordic

Michaela Levin  Team Fitness By Aspen

Sophie Almkvist  Team Fitness By Aspen

Victoria Thornberg FNF Athletic Center

Olivia Månsson  Team Sportcenter Ö-vik

Cecilia Fridolf  Team Elit Nutrition

Malin Lilja Rebels by Rebella

Evelina Andersson AL Coaching

Helena Gunnerholm Tempo Training

Emma Bergendahl Iron Stable Bodybuilding

Isabell Kasesalu Team Fitness By Aspen

Ebba Louise Nyberg Team Elit Nutrition

Lovisa Broman Fitness by Nüwa

Linnéa Norén Iron League Saint Iron

 

Men ́s Physique up to 178 cm

Nicki Malm Team JF

Filip Alerius Team B-Strong

Magnus Holmberg KS Gym & Fitness

Sari Gharib Svensk Sport Nutrition

Firdavs Rahmon Filipstads Atletklubb

Amin Tayebinejad Nordic Shape

 

Men ́s Physique up to 182 cm

Fereydoon Hosseini Redcon1 by EA

Robert Öhvall  Team Energicenter

Zoran Djuric Team DiamondVFitness

Ezmerey Bye Ahmadi TeamNejad

Oskar Holmberg KS Gym & Fitness

Andreas Kärrbrand  Iron League Saint Iron

Jimmy Hsia Team Maxa Livet

Adam Mittjas Team First Class Fitness

 

Men ́s Physique over 182 cm

Linus Nelin   AL Coaching

Omar Eljardali Svensk Sport Nutrition

Jhullian Carlsson Nordic Shape

Ani Arinze Peter Redcon1 by EA

André Larsson Team JF

Adam Mosa Redcon1 by EA

Robin Wikemar Svensk Sport Nutrition

Ludvig Sjögren MM Sports Team

Damian Sapa Svensk Sport Nutrition.

 

Body Fitness up to 163 cm

Belinda Östman  Team For Real Sweden

Angelica Brenander Team Elit Nutrition

Lovisa Lundström Maximus Gym

Booranmoon Somporn Delta Gym

Alexa Gumse Delta Gym

 

Body Fitness up to 168 cm

Caroline Rydén  Redcon1 by EA

Annelie Övermark Team Chamoun

Tatyana Pudovkina Estonia

 

Body Fitness over 168 cm

Carin Gustring  Team Nordic-Physique

Tessan Berglund  Team Hasselmark

Emma Dahlgren Svensk Sport Nutrition

Hanna Buller Iron League Saint Iron

Laura Maslauskienė Lithuania

Malin Tång Strong by fitness

 

Bodybuilding open

Björn Eide Svensk Sport Nutrition

Gerhard Marcher STARK - Gym & Fitness

Ossian Lunden Team Temple

Sebastian Persson Team JF

Jimmy Hagström Team Jenny & Jimmy

Alaa Tillo Svensk Sport Nutrition

 

Classic Bodybuilding up to 180 cm

Jonathan Hedin  Team In Shape Uppsala

Fredrik Wallin TeamOneByBoson

Yasin Randi Team JH Fitness

Alexander Popovici Svensk Sport Nutrition

Martin Sima Klepo Nordic Shape

Anders Lindstrand Team Fairing

Andreas Åström Iron League Saint Iron

Ramil Lipp Estonia

Kristjan- Johannes Konsap Estonia

 

Classic Bodybuilding over 180 cm

Tobias Bentzer  Svensk Sport Nutrition

Christian Elofsson Svensk Sport Nutrition

Victor Friberg Team JF

Kenny Sydhagen Skrotnissarna Trosa

Victor Nylander Team JF

 

Women’s Physique

Elsa Bäckrud  Örebro Kraftsportklubb

Zvonimira Trusic Nordic Shape

Alexandra Göransdotter Rebels by Rebella